You can scroll all tables sideways

Overall Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Standardbike Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Matthias König FF 0 15440 2500 5000 1980 2000 1980 1980 0 0 0 0
2. Peter Coppens FF 0 14495 2425 4950 1700 1900 1640 1880 0 0 0 0
3. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 0 13295 2475 4300 1940 1840 1840 900 0 0 0 0
4. Jan Trenson FF 0 11800 2350 4850 1480 0 1540 1580 0 0 0 0
5. Bart Kwaspen UF SB 10930 2250 4600 1400 0 1340 1340 0 0 0 0
6. Eddy de Jonge PF 0 10765 2175 4550 1320 0 1440 1280 0 0 0 0
7. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 0 10715 2275 4500 1420 1280 0 1240 0 0 0 0
8. David Lebahn UF SB 10055 2125 4350 1180 1360 0 1040 0 0 0 0
9. Anna Sijbrandij FF 0 9990 2150 4400 1120 1260 0 1060 0 0 0 0
10. Marvin Tunnat UF 0 7800 0 0 2000 1940 1900 1960 0 0 0 0
11. Bernhard Böhler UF 0 7600 0 0 1900 1880 1920 1900 0 0 0 0
12. Sandro Bollina PF 0 7380 0 0 1800 1860 1880 1840 0 0 0 0
13. Dennis Franckx UF 0 7350 2450 4900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Björn Hacht FF 0 7340 0 0 1880 1560 1960 1940 0 0 0 0
15. Nicola Walde FF 0 7200 0 0 1740 1920 1800 1740 0 0 0 0
16. Stijn van de Maele FF 0 7150 2400 4750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Hajo Eckstein UF 0 7140 0 0 1660 1820 1860 1800 0 0 0 0
18. Lars Zwinnen FF 0 7125 2325 4800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Jimmy Byloos UF 0 6950 2300 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Jan van Dyck UF SB 6650 2200 4450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Eric Kock FF 0 6625 2375 4250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Swanette Tempelman FF 0 6500 0 0 1720 1800 1260 1720 0 0 0 0
23. Ellen van Vugt FF 0 6400 0 0 1340 1780 1720 1560 0 0 0 0
24. Wim Eggels UF SB 6375 2225 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. Celine de Jonge FF 0 6300 2100 4200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26. Ralf Golanowsky PF 0 6060 0 0 1760 1200 1580 1520 0 0 0 0
27. Richard Schaffenroth FF 0 5980 0 0 0 1980 2000 2000 0 0 0 0
28. Daniel Fenn FF 0 7020 0 0 1960 1960 1180 1920 0 0 0 0
29. Ramsus Keller UF 0 5780 0 0 1360 1600 1500 1320 0 0 0 0
30. Markus Deiter UF 0 5600 0 0 1500 1460 1420 1220 0 0 0 0
31. Jürgen Köhn FF 0 5540 0 0 1560 1580 960 1440 0 0 0 0
32. Axel Herfurth FF 0 5420 0 0 1820 0 1740 1860 0 0 0 0
33. Jochem Leemans UF 0 5360 0 0 1520 1540 900 1400 0 0 0 0
34. Benny de Weerd FF 0 5080 0 0 1780 0 1620 1680 0 0 0 0
35. Benny de Weerd FF 0 5080 0 0 1780 0 1620 1680 0 0 0 0
36. Vincent Groneweg UF 0 4980 0 0 1640 0 1680 1660 0 0 0 0
37. Johan Volkaert FF 0 4700 0 4700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38. Hanns Stresius UF 0 4460 0 0 1440 0 1480 1540 0 0 0 0
39. Peter Welk PF 0 4180 0 0 1540 0 1000 1640 0 0 0 0
40. Veronika Schaffenroth FF 0 4140 0 0 0 1680 1080 1380 0 0 0 0
41. Arnold Ligtvoet UF 0 4120 0 0 1620 0 1020 1480 0 0 0 0
42. Theo van Goor FF 0 3940 0 0 1380 0 1060 1500 0 0 0 0
43. Edgar Teufel PF 0 3840 0 0 0 1220 920 1700 0 0 0 0
44. Christian Voss FF 0 3740 0 0 1920 0 1820 0 0 0 0 0
45. Otmar Buchert PF 0 3740 0 0 1200 1400 1140 0 0 0 0 0
46. Sven Buchert UF 0 3720 0 0 1260 1300 1160 0 0 0 0 0
47. Claudia Griebel UF 0 3660 0 0 0 1340 1200 1120 0 0 0 0
48. Ulrich Benninghofen UF 0 3360 0 0 1280 0 980 1100 0 0 0 0
49. Tobias Hübner FF 0 3280 0 0 1680 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0
50. Dirk Nordmann UF 0 2760 0 0 1460 0 1300 0 0 0 0 0
51. Rene Freising FF 0 2760 0 0 0 1660 1100 0 0 0 0 0
52. Jörg Deymann UF 0 2700 0 0 0 1420 1280 0 0 0 0 0
53. Frank Terfort UF 0 2440 0 0 1240 0 0 1200 0 0 0 0
54. Fidi Tscheschel FF 0 2400 0 0 0 0 1240 1160 0 0 0 0
55. Fidi Tscheschel FF 0 2400 0 0 0 0 1240 1160 0 0 0 0
56. Luuk Nordmann UV 0 2340 0 0 1220 0 1120 0 0 0 0 0
57. Knuth Spouncer UF 0 2140 0 0 1140 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0
58. Dieter Hannemann UF 0 2120 0 0 0 0 940 1180 0 0 0 0
59. Kerstin Lensker UF 0 2060 0 0 1080 0 0 980 0 0 0 0
60. Franziska Theilen UF 0 1900 0 0 1040 0 0 860 0 0 0 0
61. Franziska Theilen UF 0 1900 0 0 1040 0 0 860 0 0 0 0
62. Hanna Brunkhorst UF 0 1880 0 0 0 0 860 1020 0 0 0 0
63. Karsten Crazius PF 0 1760 0 0 0 1760 0 0 0 0 0 0
64. Marten Drenth FF 0 1640 0 0 0 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Martijn Mateman UF 0 1620 0 0 0 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0
66. Jan van Steeg UF 0 1600 0 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0
67. Derk Thijs UF 0 1520 0 0 0 0 1520 0 0 0 0 0
68. Johan Zeinstra FF 0 1460 0 0 0 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0
69. Thomas Stegemann PF 0 1440 0 0 0 1440 0 0 0 0 0 0
70. Alexander Kamminga FF 0 1360 0 0 0 0 1360 0 0 0 0 0
71. Michael Ammann UF 0 1240 0 0 0 1240 0 0 0 0 0 0
72. Fre Brouwer PF 0 1140 0 0 0 0 0 1140 0 0 0 0
73. Rieke Bentlage UF SB 1020 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74. Mika Nordmann UF 0 1000 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Standard Bike (SB) Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Bart Kwaspen SB 10930 2250 4600 1400 0 1340 1340 0 0 0 0
2. Wim Eggels SB 6375 2225 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Celine de Jonge SB 6300 2100 4200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Jochem Leemans SB 5360 0 0 1520 1540 900 1400 0 0 0 0
5. David Lebahn SB 3580 0 0 1180 1360 0 1040 0 0 0 0
6. Markus Deiter SB 2680 0 0 0 1460 0 1220 0 0 0 0
7. Eddy de Jonge SB 2600 0 0 1320 0 0 1280 0 0 0 0
8. Sven Buchert SB 2560 0 0 1260 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Jürgen Köhn SB 2540 0 0 0 1580 960 0 0 0 0 0
10. Knuth Spouncer SB 2140 0 0 1140 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0
11. Hanna Brunkhorst SB 1880 0 0 0 0 860 1020 0 0 0 0
12. Luuk Nordmann SB 1220 0 0 1220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Rieke Bentlage SB 1020 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Arnold Ligtvoet SB 1020 0 0 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0
15. Kerstin Lensker SB 980 0 0 0 0 0 980 0 0 0 0
16. Franziska Theilen SB 860 0 0 0 0 0 860 0 0 0 0
17. Franziska Theilen SB 860 0 0 0 0 0 860 0 0 0 0

Unfaired Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Bart Kwaspen UF 10930 2250 4600 1400 0 1340 1340 0 0 0 0
2. David Lebahn UF 10055 2125 4350 1180 1360 0 1040 0 0 0 0
3. Eddy de Jonge UF 9445 2175 4550 0 0 1440 1280 0 0 0 0
4. Marvin Tunnat UF 7800 0 0 2000 1940 1900 1960 0 0 0 0
5. Stijn van de Maele UF 7150 2400 4750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Hajo Eckstein UF 7140 0 0 1660 1820 1860 1800 0 0 0 0
7. Jimmy Byloos UF 6950 2300 4650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Jan van Dyck UF 6650 2200 4450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Wim Eggels UF 6375 2225 4150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Celine de Jonge UF 6300 2100 4200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Markus Deiter UF 5600 0 0 1500 1460 1420 1220 0 0 0 0
12. Jürgen Köhn UF 5540 0 0 1560 1580 960 1440 0 0 0 0
13. Jochem Leemans UF 5360 0 0 1520 1540 900 1400 0 0 0 0
14. Vincent Groneweg UF 4980 0 0 1640 0 1680 1660 0 0 0 0
15. Hanns Stresius UF 4460 0 0 1440 0 1480 1540 0 0 0 0
16. Ramsus Keller UF 4420 0 0 0 1600 1500 1320 0 0 0 0
17. Arnold Ligtvoet UF 4120 0 0 1620 0 1020 1480 0 0 0 0
18. Sven Buchert UF 3720 0 0 1260 1300 1160 0 0 0 0 0
19. Claudia Griebel UF 3660 0 0 0 1340 1200 1120 0 0 0 0
20. Ulrich Benninghofen UF 3360 0 0 1280 0 980 1100 0 0 0 0
21. Dirk Nordmann UF 2760 0 0 1460 0 1300 0 0 0 0 0
22. Rene Freising UF 2760 0 0 0 1660 1100 0 0 0 0 0
23. Frank Terfort UF 2440 0 0 1240 0 0 1200 0 0 0 0
24. Luuk Nordmann UF 2340 0 0 1220 0 1120 0 0 0 0 0
25. Knuth Spouncer UF 2140 0 0 1140 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0
26. Kerstin Lensker UF 2060 0 0 1080 0 0 980 0 0 0 0
27. Franziska Theilen UF 1900 0 0 1040 0 0 860 0 0 0 0
28. Franziska Theilen UF 1900 0 0 1040 0 0 860 0 0 0 0
29. Hanna Brunkhorst UF 1880 0 0 0 0 860 1020 0 0 0 0
30. Marten Drenth UF 1640 0 0 0 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. Jan van Steeg UF 1600 0 0 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0 0
32. Derk Thijs UF 1520 0 0 0 0 1520 0 0 0 0 0
33. Alexander Kamminga UF 1360 0 0 0 0 1360 0 0 0 0 0
34. Rieke Bentlage UF 1020 0 0 1020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. Mika Nordmann UF 1000 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partly-faired Ranking BeND 2018

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Bernhard Böhler PF 7600 0 0 1900 1880 1920 1900 0 0 0 0
2. Sandro Bollina PF 7380 0 0 1800 1860 1880 1840 0 0 0 0
3. Ralf Golanowsky PF 6060 0 0 1760 1200 1580 1520 0 0 0 0
4. Peter Welk PF 4180 0 0 1540 0 1000 1640 0 0 0 0
5. Edgar Teufel PF 3840 0 0 0 1220 920 1700 0 0 0 0
6. Otmar Buchert PF 3740 0 0 1200 1400 1140 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jörg Deymann PF 2700 0 0 0 1420 1280 0 0 0 0 0
8. Karsten Crazius PF 1760 0 0 0 1760 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Thomas Stegemann PF 1440 0 0 0 1440 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Fre Brouwer PF 1140 0 0 0 0 0 1140 0 0 0 0

Fully-faired Ranking BeND 2019

  Name Category Total Peer 1200m Peer 1h Meppen fastest lap Meppen 1h Meppen 3h Meppen 10 laps Lozen fastest lap Lozen 1h Koeln 1h Koeln 1000m
1. Matthias König FF 15440 2500 5000 1980 2000 1980 1980 0 0 0 0
2. Peter Coppens FF 14495 2425 4950 1700 1900 1640 1880 0 0 0 0
3. Pieter Sijbrandij FF 13295 2475 4300 1940 1840 1840 900 0 0 0 0
4. Jan Trenson FF 11800 2350 4850 1480 0 1540 1580 0 0 0 0
5. Maarten Sijbrandij FF 10715 2275 4500 1420 1280 0 1240 0 0 0 0
6. Anna Sijbrandij FF 9990 2150 4400 1120 1260 0 1060 0 0 0 0
7. Dennis Franckx FF 7350 2450 4900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Björn Hacht FF 7340 0 0 1880 1560 1960 1940 0 0 0 0
9. Nicola Walde FF 7200 0 0 1740 1920 1800 1740 0 0 0 0
10. Lars Zwinnen FF 7125 2325 4800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Eric Kock FF 6625 2375 4250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Swanette Tempelman FF 6500 0 0 1720 1800 1260 1720 0 0 0 0
13. Ellen van Vugt FF 6400 0 0 1340 1780 1720 1560 0 0 0 0
14. Richard Schaffenroth FF 5980 0 0 0 1980 2000 2000 0 0 0 0
15. Daniel Fenn FF 7020 0 0 1960 1960 1180 1920 0 0 0 0
16. Axel Herfurth FF 5420 0 0 1820 0 1740 1860 0 0 0 0
17. Benny de Weerd FF 5080 0 0 1780 0 1620 1680 0 0 0 0
18. Benny de Weerd FF 5080 0 0 1780 0 1620 1680 0 0 0 0
19. Johan Volkaert FF 4700 0 4700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Veronika Schaffenroth FF 4140 0 0 0 1680 1080 1380 0 0 0 0
21. Theo van Goor FF 3940 0 0 1380 0 1060 1500 0 0 0 0
22. Christian Voss FF 3740 0 0 1920 0 1820 0 0 0 0 0
23. Tobias Hübner FF 3280 0 0 1680 0 0 1600 0 0 0 0
24. Fidi Tscheschel FF 2400 0 0 0 0 1240 1160 0 0 0 0
25. Dieter Hannemann FF 2120 0 0 0 0 940 1180 0 0 0 0
26. Martijn Mateman FF 1620 0 0 0 1620 0 0 0 0 0 0
27. Johan Zeinstra FF 1460 0 0 0 0 1460 0 0 0 0 0